Gesamtteam

LEHRER/INNENVERZEICHNIS SJ 2016/17                                  

KINDERGARTEN

Don Bosco Dambach Sabine
Heimburg Kiener Antonia
Mühle Wicki Ramona
Schulhaus Heini Stephanie / Jetzer Brigitte

 

PRIMARSCHULE

P 1a Grüter Sarah P 4a Müller Jan
P 1b Hellmüller Lilian P 4b Güntert Selma
P 1c Räber Theres / Künzli Judith P 4c         Suppiger Erwin
P 2a                 Lütolf Livia P 5a                 Lang Florian
P 2b Buob Brigitte P 5b Meyer Bruno
P 2c Bernet Nina P 5c Kneubühler Sandra
P 3a Kaufmann Karin P 6a Kaufmann Raphael
P 3b Egli Monika P 6b  Schwegler Sabrina
P 3c Birrer Marielle    

 

FACHLEHRPERSONEN KINDERGARTEN UND PRIMARSCHULE

KG DB Haupt Irène P 4a Suppiger Erwin
P 1b, 2a Joachim Fabienne P 4a, 5b Brütsch Mirjam
P 2b,c Suppiger Janine P 4c Müller Jan
P 3a,b Hauzenberger Antonia P 6a Bussmann Doris
P 3a,b, 4c Zwiker Judith P 6b Haas Mirjam
P 3c, 5c Bucher Ariane    

 

SEKUNDARSCHULE

KSS 1.1 Schmidlin Nicole KSS 3.1 Emmenegger Thaddäus
KSS 1.2 Bühler Mathias KSS 3.2 Stirnimann Patrick
KSS 2.1 Lauber Andre KSS 3.3 Hofstetter Lukas
KSS 2.2 Raz Jürg KSS 3.4 Lötscher Rolf
    KSS 3.5 Blum Michael

 

FACHLEHRPERSONEN SEKUNDARSCHULE

En, Mu, PU Bucheli Christine Gg, Mt, Na, Sp Rothenfluh Stefan
Hw, Sw Dettli Lucia Mt, Na Schneeberger Peter
PU Estermann Vreni BG, En, PU Stirnimann Nicole
Mt, Na, Inf, Sp Felder Bernhard Fr Wermelinger Christine
Sp Murer Barbara BG, Hw, We Wiederkehr Irène
En, Ha, Hw, PU Reinert Bernadette    

 

HANDARBEIT                                HAUSWIRTSCHAFT

Emmenegger Magdalena Dettli Lucia
Huber Monika Reinert Bernadette
Lütolf Katja Wiederkehr Irène
Reinert Bernadette  

 

INTEGRATIVE FÖRDERUNG (IF)                            

KG DB, HB, SH Egli Andrea BF 3+4 Zwiker Judith
KG Mü Imgrüth Gabriela BF 5+6 Bucher Ariane
P 1a,c Künzli Judith 1. Sek Estermann Verena
P 1b, 3a,b Sidler Esther 2. Sek Huber Monika
P 2a, 5b,c Kälin Esther 3. Sek Bachmann Andrea
P 2b,c Blöchliger Luzia DaZ DB, HB Egli Andrea
P 3c, 4a,b Stöckli Thomas DaZ Mü Imgrüth Gabriela
P 4c, 5a Nussbaumer Veronika DaZ Primar Fuchs Helen
P 6a,b Bussmann Doris DaZ Sek  Bachmann Andrea

 

RELIGIONSUNTERRICHT KATHOLISCH

P 1, 3 Büchler Luzia, Fürtiring 24, 6018 Buttisholz
P 2 Duss Doris, Blumenstr. 5, 6122 Menznau
P 4,5, S 1,2 Borer Urs, Banschimatt 5, 6018 Buttisholz
P 6, S 3 Arnold Nicola, Neubühlrain 8, 6247 Schötz

 

RELIGIONSUNTERRICHT REFORMIERT

Evangelisch-reformierte Kirchgemeinde Sursee,
Pfarramt Sempach, Büelgass 7, 6204 Sempach
www.refsursee.ch

 

 

 

Back to top